CONSTRUCTION HOUSE, 152, AMINGTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B25 8EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£819,480
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.5%
Price Change
+£444,480 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£819,480+118.5%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Other
+£444,480 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000+36.4%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Other
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 26 July 2017
Other
Sale #1