44, ROUNDWAY, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 7QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.2%
Price Change
+£163,271 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+104.2%
Sold on 11 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£163,271 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,729+23.9%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,229 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 9 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1