29, RUNNYMEDE ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 0JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+18.3%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000-1.8%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500+257.5%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1