Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, QUEEN STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+54.9%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500
+8.9%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+35.8%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+6.2%
Sold on 22 September 2009
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1AZ
← Back to All Properties