58, MONKSPRING, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 4QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£85,000+3.0%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500-6.8%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 14 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1