74, WENT MEADOWS CLOSE, MARYPORT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA15 7HJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+19.2%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,995
Sold on 30 October 2017
Detached
Sale #1