105, HUNTINGDON STREET, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 1DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.6%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+106.6%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500-7.6%
Sold on 31 March 2009
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 3 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1