Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MILLBANK AVENUE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+33.6%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+266.3%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 7 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1QD
← Back to All Properties