Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
257, TYLDESLEY ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 9AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£6,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£74,000
+10.0%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,250
+205.7%
Sold on 4 June 2008
Terraced
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 12 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 9AD
← Back to All Properties