Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WELL STREET, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 7JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+1.5%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+4.4%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£321,000
+24.1%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Detached
+£62,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£258,600
Sold on 1 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 7JS
← Back to All Properties