Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ANDERBY WALK, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+56.9%
Sold on 9 October 2023
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
-9.9%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Detached
-£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£321,995
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3BW
← Back to All Properties