218, SHELLEY ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 2BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.2%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,000-20.2%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500+198.7%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+2.6%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 13 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1