Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RUSHWORTH AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+8.9%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+66.3%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 4 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7LF
← Back to All Properties