38, ARTHUR STREET, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 2QQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.5%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£209,000+133.5%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1