8, DERING CRESCENT, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 5RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+345.9%
Price Change
+£271,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+345.9%
Sold on 21 May 2018
Terraced
+£271,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+14.6%
Sold on 29 July 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1