Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HALL ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 4SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+60.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+206.4%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 23 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 4SQ
← Back to All Properties