Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WOODSTOCK LANE, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 7BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£56,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+40.4%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£56,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,600
Sold on 18 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 7BH
← Back to All Properties