Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PENNINGTON GARDENS, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2GN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£518,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£518,000
+35.6%
Sold on 24 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£382,000
Sold on 7 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2GN
← Back to All Properties