Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, CRISPIN STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,750
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,750
+6.0%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-2.0%
Sold on 7 February 2012
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+146.7%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6DA
← Back to All Properties