Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LEE WARNER ROAD, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£44,130 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+50.2%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Terraced
+£44,130 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,870
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7GD
← Back to All Properties