Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, NEWFIELD ROAD, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU33 7BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+38.3%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 16 May 2013
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+149.9%
Sold on 26 April 2006
Terraced
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU33 7BW
← Back to All Properties