Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, FERNDALE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH47 3AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+35.4%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+54.8%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-9.4%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH47 3AU
← Back to All Properties