Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, RED BANK TERRACE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+81.4%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+70.0%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4BD
← Back to All Properties