Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 14, LADYBOWER COURT, NORTH ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+13.4%
Sold on 23 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
-17.7%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,626 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,626
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 7AQ
← Back to All Properties