Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 47, FALCONERS COURT, 2, LITTLE HIGH STREET, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+2.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,000
Sold on 18 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5PY
← Back to All Properties