18, WORRALL WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 4AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£337,000+5.3%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+128.7%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950-10.0%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
-£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,500
Sold on 18 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1