Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BLACKTHORN ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT3 4GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+3.3%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
-5.6%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,202 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,202
Sold on 3 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 4GA
← Back to All Properties