Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15A, STONE STREET, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN17 3HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£282,500
+41.3%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+25.0%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+6883.8%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£157,709 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,291
Sold on 31 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN17 3HF
← Back to All Properties