Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, VESEY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+6.4%
Sold on 13 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+38.2%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8UT
← Back to All Properties