Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FAIRFORD LEYS WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7FQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+8.3%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+29.8%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950
+28.0%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Terraced
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+57.2%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7FQ
← Back to All Properties