33, CHEVENING CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 7PZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+75.8%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+83.3%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+73.1%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1