53, ROSETTA ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR10 3NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.4%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£154,000+118.4%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,500+28.2%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-3.5%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 11 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1