12, CALVERLEY GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1HF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£20,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-89.1%
Price Change
-£163,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£20,000-89.1%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Semi-Detached
-£163,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,750+22.5%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+11.9%
Sold on 12 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+185.1%
Sold on 28 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1