Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, OLD SCHOOL COURT, 2, OLD SCHOOL DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 8DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£30,000
+11.3%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 18 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 8DR
← Back to All Properties