Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, COLLEGE FIELDS, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1YZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+95.3%
Sold on 8 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+8.5%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+84.4%
Sold on 23 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1YZ
← Back to All Properties