2, FERNDALE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 0PP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+28.0%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£164,000+4.8%
Sold on 5 September 2012
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,500+8.7%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+101.4%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+54.6%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Terraced
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1