Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GILCHRIST AVENUE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£167,500
+4.7%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Other
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+15.9%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Other
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 13 October 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1BA
← Back to All Properties