103, CRANLEIGH ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 7QR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+303.4%
Price Change
+£304,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+303.4%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Detached
+£304,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,400
Sold on 10 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1