Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 128, FRINTON LODGE, THE ESPLANADE, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO13 9HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+45.1%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+18.4%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 14 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO13 9HE
← Back to All Properties