63, LADYWALK, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 9YZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+7.1%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000+180.0%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+78.6%
Sold on 25 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 1 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1