Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, ELIZABETH HOUSE, ST GILES MEWS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 1HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.3%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
-18.3%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+63.7%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,702 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,298
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 1HT
← Back to All Properties