Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PERCIVAL WAY, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+30.1%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500
+103.6%
Sold on 10 March 2003
Detached
+£81,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,350
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4GX
← Back to All Properties