Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, OAKLANDS WAY, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,834
Last Sold Price
2 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£20,834 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,834
+7.4%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,834 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+41.8%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 18 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4LE
← Back to All Properties