10, PHOENIX COURT, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

OL14 5SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.2%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+246.2%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-4.7%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Detached
-£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,200
Sold on 25 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1