20, RYMANS COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7GZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£8,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000+3.1%
Sold on 3 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,450
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1