Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ELLERBROOK DRIVE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L40 5SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.7%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,500
+114.7%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L40 5SY
← Back to All Properties