GARAGE 3, DOWNSIDE COURT, DOWNS LANE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 8JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£25,100
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.2%
Price Change
-£3,118,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£25,100-99.2%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Other
-£3,118,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£3,143,500+30538.4%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Other
+£3,133,240 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,260
Sold on 17 February 2020
Other
Sale #1