19, LEIGHTON CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 4SX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£76,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£193,000+65.0%
Sold on 29 October 2013
Detached
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,995
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1