Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LITTLE FOX DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 1DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£391,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£391,000
+64.6%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+29.8%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 21 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 1DT
← Back to All Properties