Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FOX STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£220,000
+12.5%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Other
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,500
+49.8%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Other
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+26.7%
Sold on 21 April 2016
Other
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9EL
← Back to All Properties